E-Library Help Desk Institutions Muhamma map Alappuzha
 

PVT BUS VIA PUTHANAMBALAM TO CHERTHALA

Time
Bus
6.10
7.00
7.30
8.10
SREEEDHAR
9.05
SARIKA
9.25
JYOTHY
9.40
NEELAKANDAN
9.55
KAILASANATHAN
10.00
PONNOOS
10.20
ST GEORGE
10.45
VISWANATHAN
10.50
SREEEDHAR
11.05
SARIKA
11.20
CCT
11.45
JYOTHY
12..00
ST. GEORGE
12.25
JYOTHY
12.40
NEELAKANDAN
12.55
SREEEDHAR
1.15
SARIKA
1.45
PONNOOS
1.55
KAILASANATHAN
2.00
ST GEORGE
2.20
SREEEDHAR
2.45
VISWANATHAN
3.00
NEELAKANDAN
3.10
SARIKA
3.20
CCT
3.35
JYOTHY
4.00
KAILASANATHAN
4.45
VISWANATHAN
4.50
SARIKA
5.05
ST GEORGE
5.25
SREEDHAR
5.40
NEELAKANDAN
5.45
CCT
5.55
KAILASANATHAN
6.10
JYOTHY
6.50
SARIKA
7.15
CCT